< img src="https://d5nxst8fruw4z.cloudfront.net/atrk.gif?account=f9Zfo1IW1810O7" style="display:none" height="1" width="1" alt="" />

SC to LC singlemode duplex patch cord 1.6mm jacketed cable (two SC connectors on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) - 9/125ìm 2 m

  • разпродажба
  • Редовна цена 1,141,422,388.00 лв


SC to LC singlemode duplex patch cord 1.6mm jacketed cable (two SC connectors on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) - 9/125ìm 2 m